# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 262.5 km 02:07:43 123.3 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.52 m/s 65.56 140 km/h 11 253 m 108.9% 12:50:01 02:07:34
2 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 ASW19 262.5 km 02:14:17 117.3 km/h 10 p 928 p 2.01 m/s 69.58 133 km/h 8 309 m 109.4% 13:00:59 02:14:09
3 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF ASW19 262.5 km 02:16:15 115.6 km/h 1 p 920 p 2.77 m/s 40.33 147 km/h 15 359 m 106.57% 13:12:15 02:15:55
4 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW19 262.5 km 02:20:06 112.4 km/h 0 p 888 p 2.44 m/s 38.54 147 km/h 22 253 m 104.26% 13:25:06 02:19:53
5 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 262.5 km 02:22:31 110.5 km/h 2 p 866 p 2.39 m/s 41.73 143 km/h 20 257 m 107.81% 13:03:35 02:21:58
6 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW19 262.5 km 02:30:44 104.5 km/h 8 p 799 p 1.5 m/s 60.17 138 km/h 24 140 m 112.64% 12:53:11 02:30:37
7 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 262.5 km 02:33:51 102.4 km/h 2 p 783 p 2.2 m/s 43.07 136 km/h 19 271 m 108.3% 12:50:48 02:33:23
8 Finished Jaroslaw Kajoch 1JK SP-2626 ASW19 262.5 km 02:35:15 101.4 km/h 0 p 775 p 2.01 m/s 37.63 142 km/h 19 312 m 104.94% 13:01:57 02:35:03
9 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 262.5 km 02:44:52 95.5 km/h 1 p 714 p 2.14 m/s 31.98 139 km/h 24 298 m 110.08% 12:50:47 02:44:44
10 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 JantarStd3 262.5 km 02:45:26 95.2 km/h 5 p 706 p 1.9 m/s 38.31 140 km/h 23 258 m 111.32% 12:55:47 02:45:02
11 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ ASW19 262.5 km 02:46:27 94.6 km/h 2 p 703 p 2.24 m/s 34.48 130 km/h 23 287 m 105.75% 12:49:16 02:46:20
12 Finished Daniel Krizanec DK9 9A-KRIZ JantarStd3 262.5 km 02:47:43 93.9 km/h 1 p 697 p 2.1 m/s 39.48 126 km/h 19 295 m 107.67% 14:07:12 02:47:24
13 Finished Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR JantarStd3 262.5 km 02:51:11 92 km/h 0 p 678 p 1.43 m/s 44.03 141 km/h 20 249 m 113.17% 12:50:22 02:50:59
14 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 JantarStd3 262.5 km 02:57:44 88.6 km/h 1 p 643 p 1.94 m/s 36.65 140 km/h 23 296 m 116.51% 12:49:27 02:57:02
15 Finished Hubert Bernhardt HB F-CHUB ASW19 262.5 km 02:59:47 87.6 km/h 8 p 625 p 2.07 m/s 44.72 115 km/h 18 296 m 113.2% 13:00:22 02:59:09
16 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 262.5 km 03:03:47 85.7 km/h 6 p 608 p 2.27 m/s 31.19 142 km/h 30 265 m 127.47% 12:53:13 03:03:16
17 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 262.5 km 03:09:08 83.3 km/h 2 p 587 p 1.71 m/s 37.34 137 km/h 22 290 m 123.03% 13:00:20 03:09:04
18 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 ASW19 262.5 km 03:09:19 83.2 km/h 1 p 587 p 1.87 m/s 37.34 130 km/h 27 238 m 123.24% 12:51:14 03:08:59
19 Finished Zoran okara ZO 9A-FFF JantarStd3 262.5 km 03:11:02 82.4 km/h 1 p 579 p 1.55 m/s 36.98 140 km/h 26 262 m 118.09% 12:47:34 03:10:43
20 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW19 262.5 km 03:22:39 77.7 km/h 0 p 578 p 1.4 m/s 36.45 132 km/h 39 169 m 121% 12:47:27 03:22:18
21 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 262.5 km 03:18:04 79.5 km/h 1 p 577 p 1.58 m/s 42.54 123 km/h 21 271 m 123.86% 12:51:12 03:17:24
22 Finished Daniel Ryba DR OK-8702 JantarStd3 262.5 km 03:17:17 79.8 km/h 2 p 576 p 1.62 m/s 37.04 129 km/h 25 259 m 124.05% 13:16:46 03:17:08
23 Landed Jaro Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW19 253.9 km 0 p 559 p 2.08 m/s 35.23 144 km/h 22 296 m 81.92% 13:03:29 02:37:45
24 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE JantarStd3 90.3 km 0 p 199 p 1.87 m/s 34.57 133 km/h 9 227 m 42.69% 13:09:41 01:06:09
25 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 67.73 km 0 p 149 p 1.51 m/s 37.35 120 km/h 13 195 m 43.48% 12:53:59 01:21:14
26 Landed Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 43.04 km 0 p 95 p 0.9 m/s 52.39 115 km/h 5 60 m 25.81% 12:53:50 00:37:54
27 Landed Ovidiu Feder ERA YR-9ERA JantarStd3 13.4 km 0 p 29 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Racing Tom Holloran TWH N220TH ASW19 160.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Crashed Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI ASW19 77.1 km 3 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Crashed Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 54.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00