# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Anouar AIR 0O7 MOROCCO JantarStd3 236.38 km 01:57:42 120.5 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.78 m/s 39.82 152 km/h 15 308 m 107.11% 13:34:45 01:56:47
2 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 ASW19 236.38 km 02:01:13 117 km/h 3 p 959 p 2.58 m/s 46.73 137 km/h 10 356 m 104.72% 13:17:08 02:01:06
3 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW19 236.38 km 02:03:13 115.1 km/h 0 p 942 p 2.28 m/s 44.99 143 km/h 13 299 m 104.15% 13:21:13 02:02:59
4 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 236.38 km 02:03:42 114.7 km/h 0 p 937 p 2.4 m/s 49.12 135 km/h 13 262 m 103.61% 14:26:43 02:03:36
5 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF ASW19 236.38 km 02:06:10 112.4 km/h 1 p 912 p 2.29 m/s 39.95 145 km/h 13 352 m 104.85% 13:14:22 02:06:00
6 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 236.38 km 02:11:22 107.9 km/h 1 p 864 p 2.23 m/s 37.43 144 km/h 14 367 m 103.76% 13:17:05 02:11:02
7 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 236.38 km 02:12:32 107 km/h 3 p 852 p 2.41 m/s 40.17 137 km/h 16 287 m 110.18% 13:02:53 02:12:06
8 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 236.38 km 02:12:57 106.7 km/h 0 p 851 p 1.93 m/s 39.11 151 km/h 18 272 m 105.71% 13:02:40 02:12:26
9 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS JantarStd3 236.38 km 02:13:21 106.3 km/h 0 p 847 p 2.01 m/s 50.84 142 km/h 17 215 m 116.53% 13:12:44 02:13:08
10 Finished Rui Rodrigues R1 CS-PRB ASW19 236.38 km 02:13:38 106.1 km/h 1 p 844 p 2.04 m/s 37.22 142 km/h 17 291 m 103.58% 13:01:29 02:13:33
11 Finished Daniel Krizanec DK9 9A-KRIZ JantarStd3 236.38 km 02:13:57 105.9 km/h 0 p 842 p 1.92 m/s 39.99 151 km/h 16 304 m 105.54% 13:02:02 02:13:48
12 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW19 236.38 km 02:18:18 102.6 km/h 0 p 806 p 2.53 m/s 41.84 134 km/h 15 302 m 114.66% 13:21:47 02:18:04
13 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 ASW19 236.38 km 02:20:02 101.3 km/h 0 p 793 p 2.46 m/s 37.58 136 km/h 15 365 m 107.18% 13:08:52 02:19:40
14 Finished Yuji Kataoka 1EW X-BIRD ASW19 236.38 km 02:20:50 100.7 km/h 4 p 782 p 1.97 m/s 36.8 140 km/h 13 389 m 109.76% 13:16:39 02:20:26
15 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 JantarStd3 236.38 km 02:21:47 100 km/h 0 p 779 p 1.72 m/s 39.39 147 km/h 18 273 m 106.26% 13:02:24 02:21:19
16 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 236.38 km 02:22:04 99.8 km/h 0 p 777 p 1.79 m/s 41.94 135 km/h 12 355 m 110.15% 13:11:13 02:21:53
17 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 236.38 km 02:24:22 98.2 km/h 7 p 753 p 2.24 m/s 42.04 137 km/h 16 305 m 115.48% 13:15:17 02:23:25
18 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW19 236.38 km 02:25:51 97.2 km/h 0 p 749 p 1.57 m/s 43.87 142 km/h 19 227 m 109.28% 13:14:32 02:25:47
19 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 236.38 km 02:27:25 96.2 km/h 1 p 737 p 2.03 m/s 36.86 134 km/h 17 319 m 110.37% 13:05:55 02:27:15
20 Finished Jaroslaw Kajoch 1JK SP-2626 ASW19 236.38 km 02:26:35 96.8 km/h 11 p 733 p 1.96 m/s 36.41 140 km/h 16 345 m 107.24% 13:13:13 02:26:28
21 Finished Daniel Ryba DR OK-8702 JantarStd3 236.38 km 02:28:46 95.3 km/h 1 p 728 p 1.42 m/s 45.04 137 km/h 15 266 m 108.98% 13:15:23 02:28:30
22 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW19 236.38 km 02:28:47 95.3 km/h 0 p 728 p 1.88 m/s 38.85 139 km/h 15 358 m 110.7% 13:07:04 02:28:33
23 Finished Jaro Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW19 236.38 km 02:38:46 89.3 km/h 0 p 664 p 1.62 m/s 30.56 150 km/h 20 330 m 106.07% 13:06:05 02:38:34
24 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 236.38 km 02:46:42 85.1 km/h 0 p 618 p 1.92 m/s 39.05 123 km/h 15 358 m 113.95% 13:04:44 02:45:44
25 Finished Stefan Fasan PU OE-5349 ASW19 236.38 km 02:49:48 83.5 km/h 0 p 601 p 1.87 m/s 33.35 127 km/h 20 321 m 116.81% 13:02:14 02:48:55
26 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ ASW19 236.38 km 02:52:40 82.1 km/h 0 p 586 p 1.76 m/s 33.81 128 km/h 22 277 m 112.57% 13:02:16 02:51:40
27 Finished Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR JantarStd3 236.38 km 03:10:43 74.4 km/h 6 p 561 p 1.17 m/s 51.41 131 km/h 22 207 m 128.24% 13:08:36 03:09:49
28 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 227.24 km 2 p 543 p 1.99 m/s 40.25 134 km/h 17 281 m 111.57% 13:12:58 02:26:47
29 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 213.66 km 1 p 511 p 1.62 m/s 42.1 121 km/h 18 269 m 94.45% 13:21:55 02:36:36
30 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 50.87 km 0 p 122 p 1.97 m/s 32.46 148 km/h 4 278 m 11.62% 13:02:17 00:33:37
31 Landed DANIEL LUNEVILLE DLB F-CJOE ASW19 53.2 km 7 p 121 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE JantarStd3 38.65 km 0 p 93 p 0.7 m/s 37.75 131 km/h 8 44 m 19.7% 13:06:09 00:28:06
33 Landed Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 37.2 km 0 p 89 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Racing Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 198.7 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI ASW19 172.36 km 4 p 0 p 1.54 m/s 34.5 131 km/h 23 186 m 80.46% 13:05:17 02:08:10
36 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 160.8 km 0 p 0 p 1.23 m/s 45.75 122 km/h 12 286 m 85.02% 13:11:16 02:20:48
37 Crashed Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW19 113.2 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Nuutti Luukkonen NPL OH-284 ASW19 73.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Crashed Lauri Kangas VST OH-1337 ASW19 64.4 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Racing Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 JantarStd3 29.09 km 0 p 0 p 1.38 m/s 29.99 144 km/h 4 256 m 13.78% 13:08:56 00:25:32