# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW19 242.16 km 02:03:08 118 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.91 m/s 35.82 149 km/h 16 334 m 104.68% 13:11:13 02:02:59
2 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:05:06 116.1 km/h 0 p 979 p 2.74 m/s 45.06 138 km/h 10 392 m 106.86% 14:25:04 02:04:21
3 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW19 242.16 km 02:06:24 114.9 km/h 0 p 965 p 2.71 m/s 40.48 145 km/h 15 312 m 106.94% 13:36:29 02:06:16
4 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW19 242.16 km 02:11:45 110.3 km/h 0 p 912 p 2.06 m/s 38.76 146 km/h 20 240 m 106.29% 13:46:49 02:11:42
5 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW19 242.16 km 02:15:36 107.1 km/h 0 p 876 p 2.3 m/s 40.84 142 km/h 17 273 m 106.89% 13:14:20 02:15:06
6 Finished Rui Rodrigues R1 CS-PRB ASW19 242.16 km 02:15:47 107 km/h 0 p 874 p 2.46 m/s 33.91 149 km/h 21 291 m 107.49% 13:06:39 02:15:46
7 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF ASW19 242.16 km 02:16:06 106.8 km/h 2 p 869 p 2.64 m/s 37.48 144 km/h 16 337 m 111.44% 13:13:54 02:15:44
8 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 242.16 km 02:16:30 106.4 km/h 0 p 868 p 2.46 m/s 35.72 143 km/h 16 350 m 106.82% 13:06:35 02:16:22
9 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:18:17 105.1 km/h 0 p 852 p 2.19 m/s 35.43 150 km/h 23 250 m 106.04% 13:02:54 02:17:53
10 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 242.16 km 02:18:27 104.9 km/h 0 p 851 p 2.53 m/s 37.44 138 km/h 12 423 m 110.81% 13:12:50 02:18:01
11 Finished Jaroslaw Kajoch 1JK SP-2626 ASW19 242.16 km 02:22:37 101.9 km/h 5 p 810 p 2.22 m/s 31.52 145 km/h 18 357 m 102.43% 13:11:47 02:21:50
12 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:25:13 100.1 km/h 0 p 795 p 1.9 m/s 38.27 151 km/h 17 308 m 112.2% 13:13:52 02:24:49
13 Finished Daniel Ryba DR OK-8702 JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:29:28 97.2 km/h 0 p 762 p 1.78 m/s 34.33 146 km/h 23 252 m 104.79% 13:08:41 02:29:10
14 Finished Ovidiu Feder ERA YR-9ERA JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:31:45 95.8 km/h 0 p 745 p 1.86 m/s 40.11 143 km/h 23 236 m 112.15% 13:02:41 02:31:38
15 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 242.16 km 02:34:12 94.2 km/h 1 p 727 p 2.09 m/s 32.84 138 km/h 25 251 m 109% 13:08:07 02:33:42
16 Finished Daniel Krizanec DK9 9A-KRIZ JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:34:49 93.8 km/h 1 p 723 p 1.66 m/s 36.08 150 km/h 26 226 m 108.1% 13:02:27 02:34:43
17 Finished Zoran okara ZO 9A-FFF JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:34:56 93.8 km/h 0 p 723 p 1.89 m/s 34.9 148 km/h 25 242 m 116.88% 13:05:45 02:34:39
18 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 242.16 km 02:37:34 92.2 km/h 0 p 705 p 2.09 m/s 35.29 138 km/h 23 267 m 114.4% 13:03:17 02:37:33
19 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 ASW19 242.16 km 02:38:19 91.8 km/h 0 p 700 p 2.49 m/s 30.54 134 km/h 16 458 m 114.28% 14:10:22 02:37:54
20 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:42:46 89.3 km/h 0 p 671 p 1.82 m/s 32 149 km/h 23 292 m 115.77% 13:14:44 02:42:21
21 Finished Jaro Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW19 242.16 km 02:44:57 88.1 km/h 0 p 657 p 1.66 m/s 29.71 153 km/h 26 276 m 107.39% 13:09:34 02:44:44
22 Finished Hubert Bernhardt HB F-CHUB ASW19 242.16 km 02:46:33 87.2 km/h 1 p 647 p 2.06 m/s 50.61 116 km/h 22 216 m 115.4% 13:11:30 02:45:57
23 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW19 242.16 km 02:47:00 87 km/h 0 p 645 p 1.81 m/s 34.83 140 km/h 23 271 m 117.85% 14:08:47 02:46:55
24 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 JantarStd3 242.16 km 02:55:55 82.6 km/h 0 p 595 p 1.81 m/s 35.97 141 km/h 23 282 m 127.58% 13:17:15 02:55:03
25 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 242.16 km 02:57:20 81.9 km/h 13 p 574 p 1.53 m/s 39.87 123 km/h 27 202 m 107.59% 13:04:43 02:55:45
26 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 242.16 km 03:38:17 66.6 km/h 0 p 550 p 1.7 m/s 35.95 123 km/h 27 275 m 139.49% 13:19:53 03:37:15
27 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 224.27 km 0 p 509 p 2.15 m/s 46.95 132 km/h 14 390 m 123.01% 13:09:53 02:40:58
28 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI ASW19 242.16 km 03:17:45 73.5 km/h 59 p 491 p 1.74 m/s 27.54 134 km/h 30 298 m 116.41% 13:13:29 03:16:33
29 Landed Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR JantarStd3 229.29 km 62 p 458 p 1.38 m/s 84.07 128 km/h 26 214 m 132.45% 13:15:13 03:15:01
30 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE JantarStd3 75.4 km 0 p 171 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Landed Stefan Fasan PU OE-5349 ASW19 58.73 km 0 p 133 p 1.47 m/s 28.99 139 km/h 10 207 m 27.73% 13:03:51 00:48:25
32 Crashed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW19 163.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Crashed MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 92.3 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 JantarStd3 41.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 38.59 km 0 p 0 p 1.05 m/s 34.81 145 km/h 6 107 m 21.2% 13:09:46 00:33:12
36 Racing Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 38.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Crashed Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 37.51 km 0 p 0 p 1.42 m/s 28.01 119 km/h 2 347 m 18.86% 13:18:06 00:29:33