# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Anouar AIR 0O7 MOROCCO JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:08:31 116.9 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.38 m/s 44.88 153 km/h 15 297 m 113.1% 12:52:05 02:07:25
2 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 ASW19 250.33 km 02:11:47 114 km/h 0 p 970 p 2.42 m/s 55.12 132 km/h 9 357 m 109.93% 12:49:29 02:11:40
3 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF ASW19 250.33 km 02:12:57 113 km/h 0 p 959 p 2.51 m/s 41.68 145 km/h 14 354 m 107.56% 13:16:30 02:12:46
4 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:13:20 112.7 km/h 0 p 956 p 2.49 m/s 57.15 135 km/h 14 230 m 111.06% 12:55:18 02:13:18
5 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW19 250.33 km 02:14:07 112 km/h 0 p 949 p 2.21 m/s 43.5 147 km/h 19 240 m 104.88% 13:06:25 02:13:28
6 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW19 250.33 km 02:15:24 110.9 km/h 0 p 938 p 2.35 m/s 41.81 145 km/h 19 251 m 110.35% 12:33:04 02:14:11
7 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:17:42 109.1 km/h 4 p 914 p 2.57 m/s 39.16 145 km/h 14 380 m 114.96% 12:56:30 02:17:24
8 Finished John Mittell BZ N27BZ JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:20:33 106.9 km/h 0 p 895 p 2.26 m/s 40.95 147 km/h 19 265 m 116.43% 12:56:31 02:20:18
9 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:20:49 106.7 km/h 0 p 893 p 2.14 m/s 43.99 144 km/h 12 409 m 107.85% 12:42:02 02:20:33
10 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:22:57 105.1 km/h 1 p 875 p 2.33 m/s 44.18 137 km/h 17 289 m 112.82% 12:51:28 02:22:37
11 Finished Ovidiu Feder ERA YR-9ERA JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:24:03 104.3 km/h 4 p 864 p 2.01 m/s 40.39 152 km/h 19 281 m 109.65% 12:47:51 02:23:55
12 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 250.33 km 02:25:15 103.4 km/h 0 p 859 p 2.05 m/s 46.02 136 km/h 17 263 m 111.24% 12:48:45 02:25:00
13 Finished Zoran okara ZO 9A-FFF JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:26:25 102.6 km/h 2 p 848 p 1.84 m/s 37.91 157 km/h 19 301 m 106.68% 12:46:59 02:26:02
14 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 250.33 km 02:26:47 102.3 km/h 2 p 846 p 2.43 m/s 40.89 131 km/h 13 409 m 107.85% 12:47:51 02:26:23
15 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 ASW19 250.33 km 02:27:13 102 km/h 0 p 845 p 2.33 m/s 36.54 140 km/h 20 303 m 106.93% 12:35:55 02:26:36
16 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW19 250.33 km 02:27:16 102 km/h 0 p 844 p 1.94 m/s 44.82 136 km/h 19 244 m 111.37% 13:06:21 02:27:07
17 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 250.33 km 02:26:56 102.2 km/h 9 p 838 p 2.36 m/s 59.16 125 km/h 14 234 m 117.05% 12:41:56 02:26:44
18 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:33:27 97.9 km/h 0 p 801 p 2.02 m/s 43.87 137 km/h 26 185 m 114.82% 12:36:36 02:33:15
19 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:34:24 97.3 km/h 0 p 795 p 1.91 m/s 46.53 135 km/h 18 276 m 109.62% 12:33:22 02:33:59
20 Finished Svatopluk Tomsu MH OK-5713 JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:35:21 96.7 km/h 0 p 789 p 2.07 m/s 44.23 128 km/h 16 292 m 117.61% 12:43:38 02:34:38
21 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:35:38 96.5 km/h 0 p 787 p 1.75 m/s 37.3 145 km/h 19 302 m 111.91% 12:54:05 02:35:14
22 Finished Stefan Fasan PU OE-5349 ASW19 250.33 km 02:36:58 95.7 km/h 2 p 776 p 2.29 m/s 33.96 136 km/h 15 439 m 111.05% 12:36:42 02:36:53
23 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 250.33 km 02:37:37 95.3 km/h 2 p 772 p 1.98 m/s 42.82 134 km/h 20 282 m 111.26% 12:42:23 02:37:25
24 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 250.33 km 02:41:41 92.9 km/h 0 p 749 p 1.72 m/s 34.63 150 km/h 21 304 m 107.99% 13:11:32 02:41:28
25 Finished Jaro Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW19 250.33 km 02:44:40 91.2 km/h 3 p 728 p 1.97 m/s 30.77 147 km/h 22 337 m 114.15% 12:37:35 02:44:31
26 Finished Hubert Bernhardt HB F-CHUB ASW19 250.33 km 02:44:18 91.4 km/h 10 p 723 p 1.95 m/s 48.28 119 km/h 14 335 m 107.63% 12:38:21 02:42:38
27 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JantarStd3 250.33 km 02:48:26 89.2 km/h 0 p 710 p 1.78 m/s 39.31 132 km/h 22 263 m 110.11% 12:43:24 02:47:45
28 Finished Daniel Krizanec DK9 9A-KRIZ JantarStd3 250.33 km 03:01:04 82.9 km/h 0 p 645 p 1.51 m/s 47.99 115 km/h 23 191 m 118.24% 12:54:12 03:00:43
29 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 JantarStd3 250.33 km 03:02:30 82.3 km/h 1 p 637 p 1.82 m/s 37.37 142 km/h 21 330 m 123.51% 12:46:54 03:01:35
30 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 250.33 km 03:06:05 80.7 km/h 0 p 621 p 1.82 m/s 39.3 122 km/h 17 364 m 119.36% 12:42:54 03:05:57
31 Finished Daniel Ryba DR OK-8702 JantarStd3 250.33 km 04:05:24 61.2 km/h 0 p 592 p 1.23 m/s 39.09 121 km/h 35 189 m 149.58% 12:56:15 04:04:55
32 Landed Rui Rodrigues R1 CS-PRB ASW19 235.51 km 1 p 556 p 2.03 m/s 46.92 142 km/h 18 248 m 106.97% 12:33:00 02:21:51
33 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 223.63 km 3 p 526 p 1.57 m/s 36.4 124 km/h 16 377 m 113.34% 13:25:32 02:59:46
34 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 219.4 km 0 p 519 p 1.52 m/s 43.7 108 km/h 24 193 m 105.86% 12:41:13 03:00:59
35 Landed Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI ASW19 196.21 km 4 p 460 p 1.38 m/s 34.04 129 km/h 33 182 m 91.71% 12:39:48 02:54:06
36 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW19 111.28 km 0 p 263 p 2.03 m/s 36.1 123 km/h 8 375 m 49.21% 12:42:30 01:28:08
37 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 109.38 km 0 p 259 p 1.64 m/s 33.24 135 km/h 10 339 m 53.91% 12:43:06 01:31:16
38 Landed Jiri Loos JL2 OK-LOOS JantarStd3 93.42 km 4 p 217 p 1.12 m/s 33.04 134 km/h 19 163 m 51.37% 13:13:44 01:44:03
39 Landed Michal Novak MHB OK-6446 JantarStd3 47.6 km 1 p 112 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Landed Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 46.87 km 0 p 111 p 1.64 m/s 35.08 144 km/h 9 171 m 21.35% 12:49:36 00:35:17
41 Landed Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 JantarStd3 37.8 km 0 p 89 p 0.95 m/s 29.49 106 km/h 5 76 m 22.91% 12:58:30 00:32:19
42 Crashed Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ ASW19 182.21 km 2 p 0 p 1.65 m/s 34.15 128 km/h 23 262 m 79.46% 12:35:58 02:27:54
43 Crashed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 JantarStd3 139.52 km 3 p 0 p 1.96 m/s 32.34 154 km/h 15 326 m 68.24% 12:54:31 01:40:56
44 Crashed Jaroslaw Kajoch 1JK SP-2626 ASW19 63.95 km 1 p 0 p 1.27 m/s 31.54 131 km/h 8 273 m 30.38% 13:24:59 01:02:26
45 Crashed Carsten Kunze CK D-1267 ASW19 50.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Racing Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW19 45.45 km 0 p 0 p 2.8 m/s 36.19 130 km/h 2 570 m 21.4% 12:48:50 00:31:10
47 Racing Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 JantarStd3 36.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Racing Adrien Henry 19 D-3948 JantarStd3 29.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Crashed Marty Ray SE N9SE ASW19 25.21 km 0 p 0 p 0.74 m/s 38.54 126 km/h 15 94 m 34.13% 12:48:44 01:09:27